Governança Corporativa

Compartilhar

Instituidoras e Mantenedoras

ABCE

Diretor-Presidente – Alexei Macorin Vivan

CEEE

Diretor-Presidente – Marco da Camino Ancona Lopez Soligo 

Cemig

Diretor-Presidente – Reynaldo Passanezi Filho

Eletrobras

Presidente – Wilson Ferreira Junior

Eletrobras Cepel

Diretor-Geral – Amilcar Gonçalves Guerreiro 

Eletrobras Chesf

Diretor-Presidente – Fabio Lopes Alves 

Eletrobras Eletronorte

Diretor-Presidente – Roberto Parucker

Eletrobras Eletronuclear

Diretor-Presidente – Leonam dos Santos Guimarães

Eletrobras CGT Eletrosul 

Diretor-Presidente – Antonio Carlos Nascimento Krieger 

Eletrobras Furnas

Diretor-Presidente – Pedro Eduardo Fernandes Brito

Itaipu Binacional

Diretor-Geral Brasileiro – Joaquim Silva e Luna
Diretor-Geral Paraguaio – Ernst Ferdinand Bergen Schmidt

Light

Diretora-Presidente – Ana Marta Horta Veloso

Assembleia Geral

ABCE

Alexei Macorin Vivan (titular)

CEEE

Marco da Camino Ancona Lopez Soligo (titular)

Eletrobras 

Alberto Galvão de Moura Jardim (titular) 
Renata Petrocelli Bezerra Paes (suplente)

Eletrobras Cepel

Orsino Borges de Oliveira Filho (titular)
Maria Amélia Ribeiro de Souza (suplente)

Eletrobras Chesf

Fabio Lopes Alves (titular)
Ivaldo de Oliveira e Silva (suplente)

Eletrobras Eletronorte

Fernando Augusto Gillet Lomonaco (titular)

Eletrobras Eletronuclear

Marco Antonio Torres Alves (titular) 

Eletrobras CGT Eletrosul 

Jorge da Silva Mendes (titular) 

Eletrobras Furnas

Ana Claudia Gesteira (titular)
Marcos Machado de Almeida (suplente)

Itaipu Binacional 

Celso Villar Torino (titular)
David Rodrigues Krug (suplente)

Conselho de Administração

ABCE

Alexei Macorin Vivan (titular) 

Eletrobras

Alberto Galvão de Moura Jardim (titular)
Renata Petrocelli Bezerra Paes (suplente)

Eletrobras Cepel

Orsino Borges de Oliveira Filho (titular)
Maria Amélia Ribeiro de Souza (suplente)

Eletrobras Chesf

Fabio Lopes Alves (titular)
Ivaldo de Oliveira e Silva (suplente) 

Eletrobras Eletronorte

Fernando Augusto Gillet Lomonaco (titular) 

Eletrobras CGT Eletrosul 

Jorge da Silva Mendes (titular) 

Eletrobras Furnas

Ana Claudia Gesteira (titular) 
Marcos Machado de Almeida (suplente)

Conselho Fiscal

Eletrobras 

Marcelle Martins Machado (titular)
Antonio João Queiroz Lima (suplente) 

Eletrobras Cepel

José Carlos Nunes Bianco (titular)
André Luis Moraes Arruda (suplente)

Eletrobras Furnas

Jairo Machado de Oliveira (titular)
Reginaldo Porto de Lima (suplente)